Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7104)
(71)
(1)
(2236)
(11)
(21)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(906)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(255)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(134)
(3)
(1)
(495)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12194 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-GMCMN-LX-2ST 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode Black network media converter
1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST, SMF, 20km, 1Gbs
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-GMCMN-SX-ST 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter
1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST, MMF, 550m, 1Gbs
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 4GB DDR3-1333MHz 4GB DDR3 1333MHz ECC memory module
HP 595424-001 Compatible Factory Original 4GB DDR3-1333MHz Registered ECC Single Rank 1.5V 240-pin C
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-RF network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 850 nm
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC, Ref.
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 Pluggable short-reach (2 km) Transceiver Module network media converter 1310 nm
OC-3/STM-1 Pluggable Short-Reach (2 km) Transceiver Module, 1310-nm, MMF, LC
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M= InfiniBand cable 7 m QSFP+ 4 x SFP+
40GQSFP to four 10G SFP+ direct attach breakout Active Optical cable assembly, 7 meter
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510= network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1510 nm
CWDM 1510-nm SFP+, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1-RF network transceiver module Fiber optic 1310 nm
OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector, ref.

Copyright Channel Media Company 2019