Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7137)
(71)
(1)
(2194)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(502)
(6)
(907)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(4)
(77)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(29)
(2)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(1)
(515)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12191 Products found

Cisco 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.52, 100 GHz, LC 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1552.52nm network transceiver module
10G MR, SFP+ 1552.52, 100 GHz, LC network transceiver module
Cisco 10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1558.17nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1558.17nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1558.17nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco DS-CWDM4G1470= Fiber optic 1470nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1470 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP, Gray, Spare
Cisco DWDM-X2-35.04= Fiber optic 1535.04nm 10000Mbit/s X2 network transceiver module
10GBASE-DWDM, 1535.04nm, X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) transceiver module
Cisco 10GBASE DWDM X2 10000Mbit/s 1554.94nm network media converter
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M= 2m QSFP+ 4 x SFP+ InfiniBand cable
40GQSFP to four 10G SFP+ direct attach breakout Active Optical cable assembly, 2 meter
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1558.1nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1558.1nm, 100GHz, LC
Cisco OC-48/STM-16, SFP Fiber optic 1550.1nm 2000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16, SFP, 1550.1nm, 100GHz, LC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 4GB DDR3-1333MHz 4GB DDR3 1333MHz ECC memory module
HP 647647-171 Compatible Factory Original 4GB DDR3-1333MHz Registered ECC Single Rank x4 1.35V 240-p

Copyright Channel Media Company 2019