Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7097)
(74)
(1)
(2094)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(240)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(1)
(2)
(520)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12021 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Cisco SFP-OC12-SR Fiber optic 1310nm SFP network transceiver module
OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
Loading price
Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, industrial temperature range
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP35.4= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1535.4nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1535.4nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP42.5= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1542.5nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1542.5nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1561nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1561nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP61.8= 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1561.8nm network transceiver module
10G MR, Edge Performance, SFP+, 1561.8nm, 100GHz, LC
Loading price
Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 network transceiver module 40000 Mbit/s Fiber optic 850 nm
40 GbE QSFP SR4 Fiber Transceiver, MPO12, 850nm, MMF
Loading price
Cisco 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100EX network media converter 1310 nm
100BASE-X SFP For Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
Loading price