Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2839)
(4)
(50)
(4042)
(3)
(771)
(4006)
(169)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(169)
(10)
(32)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(113)
(2)
(7)
(50583)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(3)
(674)
(28)
(4)
(1050)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21153)
(26)

Cable standard

(6149)
(43)
(5176)
(37)
(38)
(12211)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7201)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6433)
(2)
(4699)
(92)
(2)
64754 Products found

C2G 2m Mode-Conditioning SC/ST Fiber Patch Cable 2m SC ST Orange fiber optic cable
2m Mode-Conditioning SC/ST Fiber Patch Cable
C2G 1ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Blue 0.3m Blue networking cable
C2G 1ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Blue, 11.8" (0.3 m), Blue
C2G 10ft Shielded Cat5E Molded Patch Cable 3.05m Blue networking cable
10ft Shielded Cat5E Molded Patch Cable Blue
Panduit 0.91m Cat5e 0.91m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Green networking cable
0.91m, Category 5e performance, 28 AWG UTP patch cord with Pan-Plug Modular Plugs on each end
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 25G SFP28 to SFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m SFP28 SFP28 InfiniBand cable
X240 25G SFP28 to SFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-TC-15M48-4MPF1 15m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Yellow fiber optic cable
15 m, MPO (Female) to MPO (Male), LSZH
Panduit FOCPZ12Y Blue fiber optic cable
12-fiber 10Gig 50/125┬Ám (OM4) multimode plenum rated indoor/outdoor central cable, Aqua
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-14FCAT6-YLW 4.27m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Yellow networking cable
RJ-45 (Male) to RJ-45 (Male), Cat6, 24AWG, 4.27m
StarTech.com N6PATCH14BK 4.3m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Black networking cable
StarTech.com 14ft Black Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 14 ft

Copyright Channel Media Company 2019